Serieterräng

ST 1   24/3 ST 2   30/3 ST 3   7/4 ST 4   14/4 ST 5   21/4 ST 6   28/4 KM 1   5/5

Sammanlagt

4 bästa

Personliga rekord

Sammanlagt Våren 2004

Namn ST 1 ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6
Omräknat
Aboubakr Cadimi 04:18,17
Adam Chiquer 14:45,95 13:09,84 14:20,90
Alba Lauthers 05:32,98 06:26,26 05:25,53 05:19,28 05:23,23
Albin Rydén 06:16,74 06:28,50 06:03,69 06:17,50
Alexander Björnberg 11:40,40 10:51,37 10:04,02 09:55,28 09:47,83
Alexis Kousis 12:40,35 12:44,86 12:31,25 11:57,07
Alice Stahre 04:59,92
Amanda Gårdlund 12:29,35
Amanda Rydén 04:38,41 04:35,75 04:41,84 04:25,11 04:14,97
Amelia Koskinen 16:35,82
Anders Kingstedt 30:13,47 26:35,85 26:32,52 26:14,50 26:32,74 25:57,12
Andreas Andreou 14:11,87 14:52,30 13:25,43
Andy Fridén-Karlström 11:09,60
Anette Nicolsson 16:54,00 16:00,53 15:37,07 17:01,35
Ann Wallin 14:54,74
Anna Kremlhofer 16:53,40 17:55.90 15:57,53 15:18,87 17:01.16
Anna Kylili 11:32,71 11:40,46 11:02,53 10:47,32
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 12:10,43 11:19,30 10:21,93 10:29,04 10:34,00 10:12,01
Ann-Catrine Bjöntegaard 14:19,46 13:46,11
Anton Nilsson 14:23,06 13:22,65 12:23,55 11:12,89 11:30,65
Arwid Koskinen 12:50,85 11:08,89
Astrid Altenburg 05:00,95
August Altenburg 09:46,10
Axel Brännström 12:49,34
Axel Gustafsson 03:40,79 04:16,12 04:06,75 03:56,91 03:59,29 4:26.06
Axel Lauthers 04:15,84 04:18,78
Axel Ricknell 4:35.45 04:13,65 04:31,53 04:14,11 04:23,85
Axel Rönnberg 04:15,07 4:25.70 04:20,14 04:20,79 04:24,26
Bengt Odenhed 13:22,50
Bilal Cadimi 09:28,37
Britta Lauthers   (800 m) 08:04,39 06:18,83
Calle Lindros 20:17,75 18:03,80 18:01,42 17:45,32 8:58.42
Calle Muskovaara 03:41,11 04:16,49 04:10,54 04:01,64 04:02,18
Camilla Engström 12:55,56 12:56,32 12:09,94 12:05,03
Carl Sténson 10:39,92 10:25,96 10:28,35 10:04,45
Caroline Josefsson 39:38,51 36:51,94 36:46,86 35:58,22
Caroline Rönnlund 42:49,71
Caroline Wallin 12:44,86 13:53,59 13:46,39 14:39,75
Catrine Josefsson 26:28,80 25:54,02
Cecilia Rönnberg 06:01,52 6:10.85 05:52,07 05:48,53 05:42,74
Charlotte Andersson 07:16,40 08:28,86 07:38,95
Charlotte Lanfeldt 12:03,16 11:12,54 10:28,27 10:28,92 10:30,86 10:09,58
Christian Malouka 12:26,40
Christine Nylander 10:11,17 09:59,63 13:27,20
Cindy Holm 04:17,66 04:58,89 04:21,67 04:28,22 04:13,41
Claes Bergwik 33:51,40 33:19,40 32:02,39
Dan Bergström 17:16,35 17:42,01 17:28,14 17:11,62
Dan Lindros 39:03,63 34:22,39 35:12,32 25:02.00 12:55.28 34:15,71
David Engdahl 07:58,04 07:10,62
Dimitris Dimitriadis 5:13.47 04:44,91 05:09,83 04:41,25 04:52,45
Douglas Wentzel 13:28,63 12:32,03 11:49,84 11:27,65 12:36,89 12:17,93
Elin Brodin 15:51,85 14:45,22 13:58,10 13:16,66 13:46,63
Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 13:13,40 12:17,86 11:35,72 11:16,83
Elise Wiklund 11:44,45 11:39,99 11:19,41 11:15,55
Elvira Lauthers 04:43,08 07:01,88
Emelie Karlsson
Emelie Larsson 15:41,76 14:35,84 12:41,90 13:42,63 13:43.96 13:07,94
Emelie Svensson 15:36,15 14:30,62 15:01,75 14:03,19 13:28,80
Emma Gårdenstam 13:48,02 14:26,08 14:42,04 15:18,64
Emma Welander 07:00,75
Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 13:41,50 12:44,00 11:49,09 12:27.18 11:30,74 10:54,81 11:26,62
Erika Chytraeus 14:44,27 13:42,37 13:52,46 12:36,02 12:41,79
Evelina Nicolsson 11:22,39 12:10,42
Fanny Boström 13:08,97 12:13,74 11:37,83 12:31.31 11:29,96 11:00,08 11:36,37
Fanny Lassi 16:01,33 14:54,04
Fanny Lindberger 14:41,97 13:40,23 13:43,75 12:29,76 13:03,34
Filip Danelind 04:53,72 04:55,18 5:03.29 04:55,40 04:58,27
Filippa Garlöv 04:15,85
Fredrik Ekholm 16:23,84 15:14,97 13:32,29 13:09,21 13:10,38
Fredrik Ekstrand 11:18,65 12:15,31 11:39,99 11:39,80
Fredrik Josefsson 27:58,47 24:37,05 23:44,67 24:51,28 23:29,49
Fredrika Kremlhofer 15:43,98 14:37,90 15:30.37 14:42,23 15:03,53 13:19,52
Fredrika Lindros 12:55,03
Frida Bornström
Frida Svan 05:14,94 06:05,33 05:21,06
Greger Brodin 13:17,35 27:32,61
Gunnar Olausson 45:14,19 39:48,49 38:44,61 38:05,91 37:43,17 37:25,36 38:01,59
Hanife Ilhan 16:12,99 15:04,88 14:21,91
Hanna Sjöbacka 04:25,86 05:08,40 05:13,67 05:10,83 04:51,21
Harry Holm 04:25,09 05:07,50 04:45,28 05:14,82 04:31,11
Inger Almström 19:44.15 18:15,87 17:44,80 17:23,05 17:23,05
Isabel Lanfeldt 05:19,57 05:06,14 05:18,70
Jakob Edén 10:38,32 12:47,35 12:41,79 13:29,93
Jan Rönnberg 10:09,50 29:08,46
Jasmine Lundberg 15:45,20 14:39,04
Jennifer Riise 13:25,07 12:37,87 12:57,78
Jenny Bramsäter 13:25,82
Jesper Andersson 05:39,04 05:18,18 05:52,93
Jesper Arbinge 5:10.22 04:52,39 04:47,77 04:52,68 04:39,60
Jessica Sjöblom 18:41,16 17:22,68 22:55,66 15:30,85 17:13,26
Jessica Svan 14:10,09 13:10,58 12:58,02
Jimmy Jansson 07:17,88
Joel Kumlin 11:31,52 10:43,11 09:58,55 10:05,54 10:15,80 10:25.65 10:05,89
Joel Wiklund 05:08,90 05:08,04 05:16,43 05:14,33
Johan Lauters 34:05,82
John Kingstedt 21:14,52 18:54,32 09:56,62 09:50,17 09:44,50 09:37,26 18:53.68
John-John Markstedt 04:05,16 04:44,39 04:13,53 04:03,80 04:14,66 03:58,17
Jonas Arrbinge 15:05,97 14:02,55 12:34,87 12:02,43 12:38.95 11:57,89 11:33,03
Jonas Blom 13:52,94 12:54,63 11:35,48 11:20,86 11:52,56
Jonas Riise 05:38,75 06:16,35 05:21,26 05:14,33
Jonny Eriksson 29:45,37
Josefin Andersson 06:17,04 06:25,67 06:02,00 06:11,14
Josefin Blomberg 15:43,13 14:37,11 13:50,10
Josefine Larsson 14:46,17 15:01,75 15:29,28 13:20,26
Joy Haegermark 13:35,71 12:38,61 11:23,02 12:10,67
June Lif 34:48,45 30:37,84 35:15,98 34:20,50 34:59,96 34:00,23
Kenneth Stockling 10:12,56 10:34,67 14:39,21 19:07,26
Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 14:13,36 13:13,62 13:12,32 13:35,12 13:10,57
Kristina Blom
Lars Blom 33:25,98 29:25,26 28:57,28 28:53,07 28:53,07
Lasse Jerkeryd 13:36,36 12:57,99 12:54,17
Lefteris Mpalatsos 06:04,01 06:05,86
Liisa Hedin 28:02,83 24:57,72 25:57,09 24:48,28 24:31,30
Lina Welander 14:54,95 13:52,30 14:02.13 13:46,93 13:26,15 12:50,37
Linn Edgren 05:57,18 06:54,33 06:17,85 06:34,47 06:22,72 06:05,70 6:46.67
Linnéa Gårdestam
Linnéa Hedin 12:20,14 11:28,33 11:18,03 11:08,51 10:57,89 10:34,30 10:21,02
Linnéa Stockling 14:22,85
Lisa Holmqvist 18:42,45 17:23,88 15:13,93 15:44,24 18:41.16 15:30,85 17:13,26
Lise-Lotte Dahlqvist
Louise Askling 14:13,64
Louise Engdahl 06:00,52 05:39,07 05:33,20
Louise Gabrielsson 4:19.73 04:17,27 04:15,54 04:14,71 04:08,34
Louise Gabrielsson 13:06,22 13:15,74
Ludvig Edén 13:28,59 14:18,42 13:14,01 13:55,73
Madeleine Engström 06:35,67 06:33,84 06:50,50
Maja Bergwik 05:06,65 05:09,19 05:13,68 5:28.02 05:06,23
Malin Lindelöf 07:58,47 07:07,18
Marcus Engström 05:59,20 06:56,67 6:52.92 06:41,00 06:11,48 06:23,88 06:47,24
Marcus Primetta 14:54,75
Maria Gustafsson 13:22,85 14:50,78
Martin Bjöntegaard 11:48,28 12:00,40 11:50,53 10:45,44
Martin Wallin 03:39,68 04:14,83 4:09.25 03:58,07 03:59,29 03:59,22 03:55,54
Martin Wallin 12:01,96 12:06,32 12:30,01
Mats Gårdestam 14:26,79 14:42,28
Mattias Nilsson 13:46,66 12:48,79
Melissa Cofield 11:12,29 10:38,58
Mette Hermans 14:35,75 14:54,56
Mikael Markstedt 30:58,55 27:15,52 28:01,91 27:01,56 26:26,33
Mikaela Johansson 13:47,82 14:39,63 15:17,66
Mikaela Pettersson 03:50,30 04:27,15 04:07,86 04:09,34
Minna Haanpää 16:39,53 15:29,56 20:23,44
Moa Eriksson 04:26,72 05:09,40 04:58,15 05:13,24 05:02,94
Mohamed Cadimi 26:01,72
Monica Kingstedt 27:56,62 28:34,04
Monica Loré 11:41.67 11:07,98 10:17,99 10:27,20 10:07,18
My Lindahl-Eriksson 14:46,85 13:44,77 13:18,65 12:34,32 13:21.14 13:14,26 12:56,08
Niclas von Seth 04:56,83 04:56,49
Nils Brodin 15:55,28 14:48,41 12:48,16
Nils Olsson 40:12,48 35:22,98 35:09,01 33:17,87 34:00,56 32:58,66 33:52,81
Ola Sterling 18:37,50
Olle Lundqvist 15:48,11 14:41,74 15:13,91 15:18,44
Patrik Holmberg 19:52,02
Pelle Öhrland 39:53,47
Peter Andersson 14:29,84 13:28,95 12:27,86 12:39,01 13:10,30 12:31,42
Peter Bergman 12:17,67 11:26,03 10:33,02 10:25,96 10:57,31 10:16,20
Peter Gabrielsson 28:12,60
Peter Zahn 29:31,27 25:58,72 25:46,39 25:12,85 24:58,95 24:54,61 24:37,11
Petra Gerpefors 13:28,38
Philip Bengtsson 12:05,59 11:14,80 11:28,82 10:55,08 10:01,08
Pontus Werbelow 21:05,75 18:46,52 18:50,80 18:51.87 18:48,80 18:42,65
Rasmus Haze 15:11,77 14:07,95 13:05,10 13:22,65 12:53,37
Rasmus Norgren 13:56,17 12:36,88 12:49,90
Rebecca Lif 16:07,56 14:59,83 15:01.02 14:45,72 14:55,05 14:39,23
Rebecka Håkansson 05:24,91
Robin Gustafsson 16:01,56 16:38,45 17:24,83 15:02,19
Robin Nordqvist 16:01,35 13:45,29 15:21,62 13:34,06 13:27,22
Sabine Wentzel 16:48,59 15:37,99 15:29,60 14:40,06 14:25,87 14:50,37
Sally Holm 04:10,61 04:50,71 04:34,01 04:44,42 04:20,68
Samuel Edén 13:11,83 13:02,53 12:34,90 14:03,35
Sandra Knezevic 12:28,92
Sara Lindelöf 05:03,58 04:59,91
Sebastian Engström 04:21,03 05:02,79 04:47,11 4:51.47 04:46,57 04:48,99 04:31,41
Simon Stockling 12:15,41 11:28,96 12:07,06
Sofia Loré 05:18,33 5:37.40 05:31,61 04:53,91 05:25,22
Sofia Patra 04:49,41 04:42,33 04:39,73 04:45,47
Sofie Dahlqvist 16:27,67 13:11,25
Sofie Dannelind 06:40,15 06:07,89 05:42,82 05:29,68
Sophia Persson 03:49,81 04:26,58 04:17,24
Stina Bergwik 06:09,91 06:33,04 6:42.80 06:24,60 06:32,07
Susanna Lanfeldt 31:41,65 28:12,47 39:40,21 39:59,13 37:25,36
Sven Lundqvist 13:28,02 12:31,46 11:41,21 11:23,78 11:25,31
Terese Ekstrand 13:47,21 14:11,87 13:08,57 13:45,72 14:40.66
Therese Dannelind 16:42,56 15:32,38 14:40,49 14:31,01 13:59,70
Tomas Ekholm 16:24,05 15:15,17 12:09,23 13:08,15
Tomas Eriksson 14:02,63 13:03,65 11:51,25 11:30,74 13:02,81 12:27,15
Tomas Wentzel 26:01,11 23:09,39 22:38,78
Tommy Andersson 30:02,57 29:05,20 30:22,05 29:36,33
Ulf Johansson 44:23,62 39:03,99 38:25,90 39:18,61 37:27,32 36:36,35 35:17,35
Vendela Bornström 04:44,98 05:30,58
Victor Gustafsson 16:12,18 16:44,41 17:24,83 15:00,97
Victor Hedin 19:15,08 17:08,02 17:12.41 16:59,92 16:44,63 16:00,83
Victoria Ricknell 13:08.39 11:59,19 11:22,62 11:26,58 10:52,23
Viktor Björnberg 11:43,07 10:53,86 10:02,35 10:06,85 09:47,83 09:53,16
Vito Knezevic 33:13,44
Zack Cooper 13:57,82 13:57,06 15:13,33 15:03,80
Åke Axelsson
Åke Lundqvist 38:26,83 33:50,01 33:13,67 32:25,18 32:58,01