Serieterräng

 

Här finner ni alla resultat från höstens terrängserie

ST 1

ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 Sammanlagt

Arkiverade resultat

SammanlagtHöst 2003

SammanlagtVår 2004

Pers Höst 2003 - Vår 2004

 

Sammanlagda resultat hösten 2004

 

Nr Klass Namn ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 3 bästa Vår 04 Höst 03
F 85
18 1 Caroline Rönnlund 21:27,02 20:46,48 20:44,34 23:23.23 01:02:57,84 37:41,96 37:41,96
171 2 Louise Klingstedt 20:41,00 00:20:41,00 x
170 3 Caroline Larsson 22:43,00 00:22:43,00 x
F 89
132 1 Malin Andersson 23:18,00 24:40.19 23:50,66 25:03.13 23:36,47 01:10:45,13 x
57 2 Liisa Hedin 25:57,80 25:04,41 23:56,85 01:14:59,06 24:31,30
F 91
142 1 Charlotte Lanfeldt 11:02.00 10:17,08 10:29,28 10:43.09 10:25,65 00:31:12,01 10:09,58 10:19,08
8 2 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 10:50,00 10:18,89 11:08,03 00:32:16,92 10:12,01 10:35,50
144 3 Evelina Nicholsson 11:18,00 11:17,85 10:42,08 00:33:17,93 10:16,57 10:16,57
22 4 Christine Nylander 11:36,07 09:55,98 11:56,05 00:33:28,10 10:11,17
32 5 Fanny Lindberger 13:30.00 11:35,74 12:14,53 11:52,79 00:35:43,06 12:29,76
91 6 Terese Ekstrand 13:54.47 13:14,75 12:59,60 13:22,44 00:39:36,79 13:08,57
179 7 Johanna Engstam 11:46,65 00:11:46,65
211 8 Karolina Dahlros 12:38,73 00:12:38,73
148 9 Caroline Ekblad 20:28,00 00:20:28,00 x
149 10 Sandra Jordan 20:30,00 00:20:30,00 x
F 92
102 1 Sandra Knezevic 11:01.00 10:15,22 10:15,12 10:40,52 00:31:10,86 12:28,92
31 2 Fanny Boström 10:55,15 10:56.03 10:30,23 10:43,18 00:32:08,56 11:00,08
53 3 Joy Haegermark 11:18,00 11:19.74 11:13,67 11:18.06 10:44,32 00:33:15,99 10:50,74 10:50,74
116 4 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 11:21,00 11:06,06 11:26,03 00:33:53,09 11:16,83 11:55,06
103 5 Amanda Gårdlund 12:35,00 11:18,27 11:17,60 00:35:10,87 12:29,35 14:29,42
106 6 Emelie Larsson 13:32.00 13:17.92 12:32,42 12:11,00 12:00,94 00:36:44,36 12:41,90 12:51,30
110 7 Jessica Svan 12:30,00 12:23,62 12:09,65 00:37:03,27 12:58,02
111 8 Hanife Ilhan 13:48,00 13:54,24 13:52,09 00:41:34,33 14:21,91
194 9 Fredrika Kremlhofer 13:17,75 12:22,25 00:25:40,00 13:19,52 13:27,22
F 93
97 1 Victoria Ricknell 11:07.00 10:44.25 10:24,82 10:34,88 10:31,22 00:31:30,92 10:52,23 11:29,65
7 2 Anna Kylili 10:39,00 10:39,32 10:20,39 11:25.78 00:31:38,71 10:47,32
163 3 Jessica Eriksson 12:49.00 12:33.20 12:16,92 12:00,55 11:43,40 00:36:00,87 x
105 4 Lisa Berg 13:29.00 12:49,12 12:25,59 11:58,74 00:37:13,45 x
180 5 Carolina Cordero 11:43,20 13:43,36 11:53,88 00:37:20,44
100 6 Jennifer Riise 13:29.00 13:01,21 12:33,91 12:08,44 00:37:43,56 12:37,87 12:43,92
195 7 Julia Edén 14:53,46 14:33,59 13:02,33 00:42:29,38
109 8 Elin Olsson 20:44,00 16:37,48 17:01,01 00:54:22,49 x
203 9 Sofia Westfahl 12:28,62 00:12:28,62
121 10 Amanda Bilfeldt 13:31,00 12:27,56 00:25:58,56 x
193 11 Josefine Larsson 14:54,38 15:07,39 00:30:01,77 13:20,26
126 12 Agnes Andersson 13:44,00 00:13:44,00 x
125 13 Rebecca Marklund 13:56,00 00:13:56,00 x
123 14 Elin Loflin 20:15,00 00:20:15,00 x
127 15 Fanny Hertzberg 20:15,00 00:20:15,00 x
F 94
119 1 Linnéa Hedin (-95) 10:27,00 10:22,45 10:41,32 00:31:30,77 10:21,02 03:50,22
141 2 Louise Gabrielsson 11:37.00 11:02,39 11:34,67 11:34,73 00:34:11,79 13:06,22
70 3 My Lindahl-Eriksson 13:02,59 13:39.85 12:11,95 12:32,89 00:37:47,43 12:34,32 04:13,69
156 4 Louise Askling 15:26,00 14:15,03 14:32,81 00:44:13,84 14:13,64 04:22,58
19 5 Caroline Wallin 15:22,00 15:19,35 16:18.07 16:12,53 00:46:53,88 12:44,86
108 6 Desiree Cragnell 20:45,00 17:26,91 16:47,11 00:54:59,02 x
107 7 Mikaela Johansson 13:05,00 13:05,26 00:26:10,26 13:47,82
120 8 Lina Welander 12:51,00 00:12:51,00 12:50,37
218 9 Isabelle Lanfeldt 15:46,96 00:15:46,96
F 95
60 1 Louise Gabrielsson 4:01.00 03:47,26 03:48,20 03:50,18 00:11:25,64 04:08,34 04:10,47
87 2 Sophia Persson 04:04,00 4:07.91 04:01,71 03:52,76 00:11:58,47 04:09,15 04:19,01
192 3 Sandra Kronborg 04:02,59 04:00,50 03:56,19 00:11:59,28
23 4 Cindy Holm 4:28.00 04:19,08 4:36.64 04:19,91 04:21,14 00:13:00,13 04:13,41 04:36,97
4 5 Amanda Rydén 04:16,51 4:25.75 04:21,93 04:24,20 00:13:02,64 04:14,97
81 6 Sally Holm 4:22.00 04:20,96 4:37.78 04:20,16 04:21,91 00:13:03,03 04:20,68 04:26,19
133 7 Sofia Wennberg 04:24,00 04:28,11 04:13,41 00:13:05,52 x
62 8 Maja Bergwik 4:32.00 4:33.70 04:20,83 04:25,68 04:25,54 00:13:12,05 04:52,62 04:52,62
85 9 Sofia Patra 04:56,00 05:03,96 05:05,08 00:15:05,04 04:39,73 04:56,08
204 10 Sara Westfahl 04:10,29 00:04:10,29
115 11 Emel Ilhan 05:11,00 00:05:11,00 x
206 12 Ronja Bergman 05:25,05 00:05:25,05
F 97
86 1 Sofie Dannelind 05:10,24 05:12,69 05:02,19 00:15:25,12 05:29,68
59 2 Louise Engdahl 5:23.00 5:17.05 05:01,67 05:14,44 05:16,14 00:15:32,25 05:33,20
114 3 Frida Svan 05:46,00 05:20,01 05:15,01 00:16:21,02 05:21,06
88 4 Stina Bergwik 05:43,00 5:54.83 05:24,76 6:04.95 05:26,25 00:16:34,01 06:09,91
61 5 Madeleine Engström 06:54.00 06:39,88 06:47,82 06:10,59 00:19:38,29 06:33,84
174 6 Anastasia Dimitriadu 08:08,00 07:34,87 07:30,88 00:23:13,75 x
225 7 Charlotte Andersson 06:46,09 06:44,33 00:13:30,42
227 8 Josefine Andersson 05:53,26 00:05:53,26
K
201 1 Johanna Bjermqvist 26:00,00 26:00,54 26:32,19 01:18:32,73 x
216 2 Catrine Josefsson 27:12,44 29:17,96 26:59,97 01:23:30,37
215 3 Mimmi Enström 35:12,11 34:15,43 33:46,15 01:43:13,69
165 4 Caroline Josefsson 37:18.00 36:24,40 35:53,56 35:57,91 01:48:15,87 35:53,07 35:53,07
202 5 Linda Ruud 32:07,01 30:36,81 01:02:43,82
172 6 Marielle Larsson 31:43,00 00:31:43,00 x
K 35
17 1 Camilla Engström 34:34,00 35:54.75 34:56.57 34:35,68 33:58,08 01:43:07,76 12:05,03
M
38 1 Henrik Åkerlund 22:42,00 22:21,57 22:45.31 22:13,14 01:07:16,71 23:23,95
166 2 Fredrik Josefsson 23:37,00 23:50,74 23:31,45 24:13.27 25:18.82 01:10:59,19 23:29,49 23:38,19
137 3 Anders Olsson 27:41,00 28:08,06 28:35.72 27:41,41 01:23:30,47 x
151 4 Tommy Andersson 30:43,00 31:34.20 30:08,74 29:48,23 01:30:39,97 29:05,20 10:31,47
188 5 Anders Käll 31:21,73 29:51,60 01:01:13,33
223 6 Okodugha Osaremhen 36:02,86 00:36:02,86
M 35
175 1 Kenneth Stockling 30:02.00 29:25,20 28:45,85 28:44,02 01:26:55,07 10:12,56
190 2 Krister Nordqvist 28:52,63 28:47,69 00:57:40,32
24 3 Claes Bergwik 30:07,00 00:30:07,00 32:02,39 33:57,28
M 40
75 1 Peter Zahn 25:32,00 25:31,56 25:43.59 25:08,56 01:16:12,12 24:37,11 25:59,27
51 2 Jonny Eriksson 27:39,00 27:45,98 27:46.57 27:36,44 27:46.35 01:23:01,42 29:45,37
158 3 Hans Wallin 32:36,00 00:32:36,00 x
93 4 Tomas Persson 33:40,66 00:33:40,66 31:19,74
M 45
6 1 Anders Kingstedt 26:04,00 27:58,07 26:58,51 01:21:00,58 25:57,12 28:18,68
200 2 Roger Jonsson 28:08,06 27:51,10 27:22,83 01:23:21,99
196 3 Lars Blom 29:10,22 29:00,75 31:51,04 01:30:02,01 28:53,07 28:56,59
99 4 Åke Lundqvist 33:39.00 33:08.93 33:01,68 32:26,73 32:22,65 01:37:51,06 30:56,73 30:56,73
208 5 Torbjörn Bergman 31:56,89 00:31:56,89
M 50
94 1 Ulf Johansson 36:29,00 36:37,10 36:22,91 38:51.29 01:49:29,01 35:17,35
169 2 Erik Öhman 29:05,00 00:29:05,00 x
M 55
213 1 Lasse Eriksson 30:04,50 28:57,62 30:07,34 01:29:09,46
35 2 Gunnar Olausson 39:22,08 39:34.32 37:54,60 37:40,94 01:54:57,62 37:25,36 13:35,50
212 3 Lasse Jakobsson 27:57,63 27:55,05 00:55:52,68
214 4 Bengt Lidberg 30:12,46 27:17,72 00:57:30,18
226 5 Åke Axelsson 35:47,59 37:07,15 01:12:54,74 35:25,85 35:25,85
M 60
72 1 Nils Olsson 34:00,00 34:40.84 33:49,90 33:25,11 34:36.62 01:41:15,01 32:12,12 32:12,12
186 2 Pelle Öhrland 43:03,22 41:09,55 40:26,15 02:04:38,92 39:08,05 39:08,05
MotK
89 1 Susanna Lanfeldt 13:01,00 13:04,47 12:55,33 00:39:00,80 37:25,36
217 2 Taina Gabrielsson 13:44,47 13:11,81 13:22,14 00:40:18,42
164 3 Anette Nicholsson 15:08,00 15:46,34 15:18,63 00:46:12,97 15:37,07
39 4 Inger Almström 15:33,00 16:06.04 15:41,74 16:00,76 00:47:15,50 17:23,05
152 5 An-Marie vonSeth 15:22,00 15:38,86 00:31:00,86 x
147 6 Annika Gustavsson 15:59,00 15:48,49 00:31:47,49 x
150 7 Jasmin Lundberg 12:45,00 00:12:45,00 x
140 8 Sophia Ångström 12:50,00 00:12:50,00 x
104 9 Monica Gårdlund 15:44,00 00:15:44,00 x
138 10 Gabriella Karlsson 20:36,00 00:20:36,00 x
139 11 Linda Chiquer 20:41,00 00:20:41,00 x
MotM
101 1 Johnny Riise 11:57,00 10:53,86 10:54,30 00:33:45,16 x
161 2 Samuel Edén 12:41.00 12:05,97 12:10,32 12:25.85 12:14,30 00:36:30,59 12:34,90 12:38,65
182 3 Lasse Jerkeryd 13:23.34 12:53,60 13:07,55 12:29,98 00:38:31,13 12:49,14 12:49,14
157 4 Es-Björn Karlsson 16:57.00 16:10,57 15:32,98 15:08,40 00:46:51,95 x
198 5 Björn Sténson 20:42,80 19:27,46 19:49,41 00:59:59,67
221 6 Peter Andersson 13:17,57 13:09,58 00:26:27,15
209 7 Vito Knezevic 10:23,03 00:10:23,03 33:13,44
224 8 Mohamed Cadimi 17:06,95 00:17:06,95 25:21,43 25:21,43
205 9 Joakim Stenman 32:43,71 00:32:43,71
P 85
167 1 Camilo Martinez 18:51,00 18:03,35 18:07,52 00:55:01,87 x
P 89
77 1 Pontus Werbelow 17:27,00 17:30,57 17:32,42 00:52:29,99 18:42,65 18:53,11
P 90
96 1 Victor Hedin (-91) 16:42.00 16:34,25 16:38.90 16:19,34 16:03,86 00:48:57,45 16:00,83 09:07,00
178 2 Jim Moberg (-92) 17:50,49 00:17:50,49
177 3 John Kingstedt (-92) 17:50,49 00:17:50,49
191 4 Alexander Nordqvist 19:17,68 00:19:17,68
P 91
45 1 Joel Kumlin 09:24,00 09:33,61 09:29,09 9:44.19 00:28:26,70 09:58,55 10:09,89
41 2 Jakob Edén 11:11,00 11:34,19 12:55,33 00:35:40,52 10:02,64 10:02,64
187 3 Christian Laurent 12:54,02 12:28,34 12:34,16 13:49.65 00:37:56,52
228 4 Oskar Martinsson 09:42,79 00:09:42,79
154 5 Adrian Roosmark 09:59,00 00:09:59,00 x
153 6 Mikael Kervén 10:22,00 00:10:22,00 x
155 7 Kristoffer Pettersson 12:15,00 00:12:15,00 x
143 8 Christian Maluka 12:40,00 00:12:40,00 12:26,40
P 92
47 1 John Kingstedt 09:10,00 09:19,19 09:40,93 00:28:10,12 09:37,26 10:20,60
184 2 John Wedin 11:14.85 10:36,45 10:37,31 10:26,00 00:31:39,76
173 3 Jonas Blom 11:29.00 11:10.18 11:06,35 11:03,63 11:00,04 00:33:10,02 11:20,27 11:20,27
9 4 Anton Nilsson 11:56,00 11:59.17 11:13,20 11:09,63 00:34:18,83 11:12,89 11:34,63
176 5 Simon Stockling 11:41,00 11:57,09 11:39,57 12:01.48 00:35:17,66 11:28,96
124 6 Linus Nielsen 11:58.00 11:55,12 11:44,67 12:09.95 11:42,10 00:35:21,89 x
210 7 Jim Moberg 09:19,42 09:32,72 00:18:52,14
183 8 Mahfuz Akhter 12:02,69 11:37,49 00:23:40,18
P 93
98 1 Viktor Björnberg 09:22,00 09:27,03 9:31.41 9:30.35 09:30,29 00:28:19,32 09:47,83 10:31,35
113 2 Carl Sténson 10:03.00 09:48,75 09:52,19 09:37,09 00:29:18,03 10:04,45
74 3 Peter Bergman 10:27.17 10:09,48 10:07,90 10:14,04 00:30:31,42 10:16,20 11:06,46
90 4 Sven Lundqvist 10:54.00 10:36,06 10:51,81 10:26,26 00:31:54,13 11:23,78 11:49,64
134 5 Jonas Arbinge 11:40.00 10:57,45 10:43,64 10:18,25 00:31:59,34 x
34 6 Fredrik Ekstrand 11:15,00 10:34,02 10:24,64 00:32:13,66 11:10,76 11:10,76
64 7 Martin Bjöntegaard 11:14,00 11:00,37 11:15.00 11:00,29 00:33:14,66 10:45,44 11:25,28
27 8 Douglas Wentzel 11:27,00 11:35.65 11:16,52 11:19,03 00:34:02,55 11:27,65 11:49,25
118 9 Anton Johansson 12:01,00 11:20,72 11:06,82 00:34:28,54 x
222 10 Robin Nordqvist 12:27,00 12:09,32 12:01,03 00:36:37,35 13:27,22 13:29,47
2 11 Alexander Björnberg 10:51,00 10:21,13 00:21:12,13 09:47,83 10:23,48
220 12 Andy Fridén-Karlström 10:43,00 11:22,31 00:22:05,31 11:09,60
185 13 Daniel Berglund 11:11,46 00:11:11,46
181 14 Jakob Hugosson 12:40,64 00:12:40,64
122 15 David Wattes 15:00,00 00:15:00,00 x
129 16 Filip Larsson 23:13,00 00:23:13,00 x
128 17 Martin Hahn 23:13,00 00:23:13,00 x
P 94
112 1 Bilal Cadimi 09:05,00 09:06,50 9:09.42 09:03,13 00:27:14,63 09:28,37
199 2 Daniel Jonsson 09:16,94 09:30,47 9:37.88 09:09,70 00:27:57,11
130 3 Otto Kingstedt 10:40.00 10:35.47 10:14,63 10:26,73 10:25,07 00:31:06,43 x
30 4 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin (-95) 10:28,00 10:32,20 10:45,00 00:31:45,20 10:54,81 03:53,30
92 5 Tomas Eriksson (-95) 10:37,00 11:01,08 10:52,46 00:32:30,54 11:30,74
55 6 Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 12:38.00 12:20,47 12:24.97 12:18,91 12:23,01 00:37:02,39 13:10,57 04:09,79
3 7 Alexis Kousis 14:12,03 12:08,13 11:29,36 00:37:49,52 11:57,07 04:02,08
159 8 Fredrik Ekholm 12:51,00 13:47,28 12:11,67 00:38:49,95 13:09,21 04:08,61
197 9 Martin Wallin 12:14,00 11:32,31 00:23:46,31
14 10 Axel Rönnberg (-95) 10:50,72 00:10:50,72 04:15,07
P 95
16 1 Calle Muskovaara 03:51,00 3:58.95 03:51,80 03:53,27 00:11:36,07 03:49,43 03:49,43
162 2 Ludvig Edén 4:03.00 04:00,09 03:57,09 28:56.07 03:54,26 00:11:51,44 13:14,01 03:49,74
83 3 Sebastian Engström 4:38.00 4:25.38 04:18,57 04:17,99 04:18,34 00:12:54,90 04:31,41 04:50,85
37 4 Harry Holm 04:31,00 4:42.29 4:40.98 04:21,12 04:30,27 00:13:22,39 04:31,11 04:57,65
71 5 Niclas von Seth 04:55,00 05:02,57 04:42,62 00:14:40,19 04:56,49 04:28,62
160 6 Kristian Ekholm 5:23.21 04:58,09 05:04,11 00:14:57,20 x
P 96
65 1 Martin Wallin 4:09.00 04:00,90 03:58,96 03:44,42 00:11:44,28 03:55,54
117 2 Abou-Bakr Cadimi 04:18,00 04:15,64 04:08,42 4:23.24 4:18.05 00:12:42,06 04:18,17
26 3 Dimitris Dimitriadis 4:44.00 04:24,20 04:33,16 04:28,37 00:13:25,73 04:41,25
P 97
13 1 Axel Ricknell 4:23.00 4:17.53 04:06,32 04:11,90 04:10,00 00:12:28,22 04:13,65 04:34,55
135 2 Jesper Arbinge 04:33,00 04:31,03 04:17,03 00:13:21,06 04:39,60
33 3 Filip Danelind 04:54,83 04:52,91 04:43,20 00:14:30,94 04:53,72
219 4 Håkan Ekholm 04:55,00 04:57,13 04:54,80 00:14:56,04
50 5 Jonas Riise 05:06,00 06:57,79 04:47,64 00:16:51,43 04:56,33 04:56,33
63 6 Marcus Engström 05:42,00 5:55.14 05:34,22 05:39,98 5:48.75 00:16:56,20 04:12,27 04:12,27
189 7 Albin Rydén 05:48,26 05:32,82 05:47,31 5:57.24 00:17:08,39 06:03,69
168 8 David Engdahl 7:39.00 07:29,34 06:58,39 07:07,18 00:21:34,91 07:58,04
136 9 Alexander Käll 09:10,00 07:21,48 06:43,43 00:23:14,91 x
207 10 Birk Bergman 05:33,78 00:05:33,78

 

Tillbaka