Serieterräng

 

ST 1   24/3 ST 2   30/3 ST 3   7/4 ST 4   14/4 ST 5   21/4 ST 6   28/4 KM 1   5/5

Sammanlagt

4 bästa

Personliga rekord

 

Personliga rekord

Namn PB 2004 PB 2003
Aboubakr Cadimi 04:18,17
Adam Chiquer 13:09,84
Alba Lauthers 05:19,28
Albin Rydén 06:03,69
Alexander Björnberg 09:47,83 10:23,48
Alexis Kousis 11:57,07 04:02,08
Alice Stahre 04:59,92
Amanda Gårdlund 12:29,35 14:29,42
Amanda Rydén 04:14,97
Amelia Koskinen 16:35,82
Anders Kingstedt 25:57,12 28:18,68
Andreas Andreou 13:25,43
Andy Fridén-Karlström 11:09,60
Anette Nicolsson 15:37,07
Ann Wallin 14:54,74
Anna Kremlhofer 15:18,87
Anna Kylili 10:47,32
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 10:12,01 10:35,50
Ann-Catrine Bjöntegaard 13:31,31 13:31,31
Anton Nilsson 11:12,89 11:34,63
Arwid Koskinen 10:58,25 10:58,25
Astrid Altenburg 05:00,95
August Altenburg 09:46,10
Axel Brännström 12:49,34
Axel Gustafsson 03:56,91
Axel Lauthers 04:15,84
Axel Ricknell 04:13,65 04:34,55
Axel Rönnberg 04:15,07
Bengt Odenhed 13:22,50
Bilal Cadimi 09:28,37
Britta Lauthers   (800 m) 06:18,83
Calle Lindros 17:45,32 17:58,62
Calle Muskovaara 03:49,43 03:49,43
Camilla Engström 12:05,03
Carl Sténson 10:04,45
Caroline Josefsson 35:53,07 35:53,07
Caroline Rönnlund 37:41,96 37:41,96
Caroline Wallin 12:44,86
Catrine Josefsson 25:54,02 34:43,73
Cecilia Rönnberg 05:42,74
Charlotte Andersson 07:16,40
Charlotte Lanfeldt 10:09,58 10:19,08
Christian Malouka 12:26,40
Christine Nylander 10:11,17
Cindy Holm 04:13,41 04:36,97
Claes Bergwik 32:02,39 33:57,28
Dan Bergström 17:11,62 17:47,56
Dan Lindros 34:15,71
David Engdahl 07:58,04
Dimitris Dimitriadis 04:41,25
Douglas Wentzel 11:27,65 11:49,25
Elin Brodin 13:16,66
Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 11:16,83 11:55,06
Elise Wiklund 11:15,55
Elvira Lauthers 04:43,08
Emelie Karlsson
Emelie Larsson 12:41,90 12:51,30
Emelie Svensson 13:28,80
Emma Gårdenstam 13:48,02
Emma Welander 07:00,75
Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 10:54,81 03:53,30
Erika Chytraeus 12:36,02
Evelina Nicolsson 10:16,57 10:16,57
Fanny Boström 11:00,08
Fanny Lassi 14:54,04
Fanny Lindberger 12:29,76
Filip Danelind 04:53,72
Filippa Garlöv 04:15,85
Fredrik Ekholm 13:09,21 04:08,61
Fredrik Ekstrand 11:10,76 11:10,76
Fredrik Josefsson 23:29,49 23:38,19
Fredrika Kremlhofer 13:19,52 13:27,22
Fredrika Lindros 12:23,29 12:23,29
Frida Svan 05:21,06
Greger Brodin 13:17,35
Gunnar Olausson 37:25,36 13:35,50
Hanife Ilhan 14:21,91
Hanna Sjöbacka 04:51,21
Harry Holm 04:31,11 04:57,65
Inger Almström 17:23,05
Isabel Lanfeldt 05:06,14
Jakob Edén 10:02,64 10:02,64
Jan Rönnberg 10:09,50
Jasmine Lundberg 14:39,04
Jennifer Riise 12:37,87 12:43,92
Jenny Bramsäter 13:25,82
Jesper Andersson 05:18,18
Jesper Arbinge 04:39,60
Jessica Sjöblom 17:22,68
Jessica Svan 12:58,02
Jimmy Jansson 07:17,88
Joel Kumlin 09:58,55 10:09,89
Joel Wiklund 05:08,04
Johan Lauters 34:05,82
John Kingstedt 09:37,26 10:20,60
John-John Markstedt 03:58,17 04:06,63
Jonas Arrbinge 11:33,03
Jonas Blom 11:20,27 11:20,27
Jonas Riise 04:56,33 04:56,33
Jonny Eriksson 29:45,37
Josefin Andersson 06:02,00
Josefin Blomberg 13:50,10
Josefine Larsson 13:20,26
Joy Haegermark 10:50,74 10:50,74
June Lif 34:00,23
Kenneth Stockling 10:12,56
Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 13:10,57 04:09,79
Lars Blom 28:53,07 28:56,59
Lasse Jerkeryd 12:49,14 12:49,14
Lefteris Mpalatsos 06:04,01
Liisa Hedin 24:31,30
Lina Welander 12:50,37
Linn Edgren 06:05,70
Linnéa Hedin 10:21,02 03:50,22
Linnéa Stockling 14:22,85
Lisa Holmqvist 15:13,93 15:33,39
Louise Askling 14:13,64 04:22,58
Louise Engdahl 05:33,20
Louise Gabrielsson 04:08,34 04:10,47
Louise Gabrielsson 13:06,22
Ludvig Edén 13:14,01 03:49,74
Madeleine Engström 06:33,84
Maja Bergwik 04:52,62 04:52,62
Malin Lindelöf 07:07,18
Marcus Engström 04:12,27 04:12,27
Marcus Primetta 14:54,75
Maria Gustafsson 13:22,85
Martin Bjöntegaard 10:45,44 11:25,28
Martin Wallin 03:55,54
Martin Wallin 12:01,96
Mats Gårdestam 14:26,79
Melissa Cofield 10:38,58
Mette Hermans 14:35,75
Mikael Markstedt 26:26,33 26:49,96
Mikaela Johansson 13:47,82
Mikaela Pettersson 04:07,86 04:15,07
Minna Haanpää 16:54,58 16:54,58
Moa Eriksson 04:58,15
Mohamed Cadimi 25:21,43 25:21,43
Monica Kingstedt 27:56,62
Monica Loré 10:07,18 11:31,33
My Lindahl-Eriksson 12:34,32 04:13,69
Niclas von Seth 04:56,49 04:28,62
Nils Brodin 12:48,16
Nils Olsson 32:12,12 32:12,12
Ola Sterling 18:37,50
Olle Lundqvist 14:41,74
Patrik Holmberg 19:52,02
Pelle Öhrland 39:08,05 39:08,05
Peter Andersson 11:41,87 11:41,87
Peter Bergman 10:16,20 11:06,46
Peter Gabrielsson 27:26,14 27:26,14
Peter Zahn 24:37,11 25:59,27
Petra Gerpefors 13:28,38
Philip Bengtsson 10:01,08 10:49,31
Pontus Werbelow 18:42,65 18:53,11
Rasmus Haze 12:53,37
Rasmus Norgren 12:36,88
Rebecca Lif 14:39,23
Rebecka Håkansson 05:24,91
Robin Gustafsson 15:02,19
Robin Nordqvist 13:27,22 13:29,47
Sabine Wentzel 14:06,39 14:06,39
Sally Holm 04:20,68 04:26,19
Samuel Edén 12:34,90 12:38,65
Sandra Knezevic 12:28,92
Sara Lindelöf 04:59,91
Sebastian Engström 04:31,41 04:50,85
Simon Stockling 11:28,96
Sofia Loré 04:53,91 05:02,00
Sofia Patra 04:39,73 04:56,08
Sofie Dahlqvist 13:11,25
Sofie Dannelind 05:29,68
Sophia Persson 04:09,15 04:19,01
Stina Bergwik 06:09,91
Susanna Lanfeldt 37:25,36
Sven Lundqvist 11:23,78 11:49,64
Terese Ekstrand 13:08,57
Therese Dannelind 13:59,70
Tomas Ekholm 12:09,23
Tomas Eriksson 11:30,74
Tomas Wentzel 22:38,78 10:33,52
Tommy Andersson 29:05,20 10:31,47
Ulf Johansson 35:17,35
Vendela Bornström 05:30,58
Victor Gustafsson 15:00,97
Victor Hedin 16:00,83 09:07,00
Victoria Ricknell 10:52,23 11:29,65
Viktor Björnberg 09:47,83 10:31,35
Vito Knezevic 33:13,44
Zack Cooper 13:57,06
Åke Axelsson 35:25,85 35:25,85
Åke Lundqvist 30:56,73 30:56,73